Lördag den 21 september
15.15 Frölunda-Leksand
15.15 Linköping-Brynäs
15.15 Malmö-Skellefteå
15.15 Växjö-HV71
18.00 Luleå-Timrå
18.00 Färjestad-Rögle
18.00 Örebro-MoDo
TISDAG 24 SEPTEMBER
19.00 Luleå-Leksand
19:00 HV71-Skellefteå
19.00 Timrå-Örebro
19.00 Rögle-Frölunda
19.00 Växjö-Färjestad
TORSDAG 26 SEPTEMBER
19.00 Skellefteå-Växjö
19.00 Modo-Malmö
19.00 Leksand-Rögle
19.00 Färjestad-Timrå
19.00 Linköping-Luleå
19.00 Örebro-Brynäs
19.00 Frölunda-HV71
LÖRDAG 28 SEPTEMBER
15.15 Timrå-Rögle
15.15 Örebro-Skellefteå
15.15 Brynäs-Frölunda
18.00 Modo-Leksand
18.00 Luleå-Färjestad
18.00 Linköping-HV71
18.00 Malmö-Växjö
TISDAG 1 OKTOBER
19:00 Luleå-Skellefteå
19.00 Leksand-Timrå
19.00 Färjestad-Brynäs
19.00 Frölunda-Örebro
19.00 HV71-Modo
19.00 Växjö-Linköping
19.00 Rögle-Malmö
TORSDAG 3 OKTOBER
19.00 Malmö-Luleå
19.00 Skellefteå-Leksand
19.00 Modo-Frölunda
19.00 Örebro-HV71
19.00 Timrå-Växjö
19.00 Linköping-Färjestad
19.00 Brynäs-Rögle
LÖRDAG 5 OKTOBER
15.15 Skellefteå-Linköping
15.15 HV71-Färjestad
15.15 Växjö-Brynäs
18.00 Leksand-Örebro
18.00 Timrå-Modo
18.00 Modo-Malmö
18.00 Rögle-Luleå
MÅNDAG 7 OKTOBER 19.00 Malmö-Linköping
TORSDAG 10 OKTOBER
19.00 Luleå-Örebro
19.00 Modo-Växjö
19.00 Färjestad-Frölunda
19.00 Brynäs-Linköping
19.00 Linköping-Timrå
19.00 Rögle-Skellefteå
19.00 Malmö-HV71
LÖRDAG 12 OKTOBER
15.15 Frölunda-Linköping
15.15 Brynäs-Malmö
15.15 HV71-Rögle
15.15 Växjö-Leksand
18.00 Timrå-Skellefteå
18.00 Modo-Luleå
18.00 Örebro-Färjestad
TISDAG 15 OKTOBER
19.00 Brynäs-Modo
TORSDAG 17 OKTOBER
19.00 Luleå-Växjö
19.00 Skellefteå-Brynäs
19.00 Färjestad-Malmö
19.00 Leksand-HV71
19.00 Linköping-Modo
19.00 Frölunda-Timrå
19.00 Rögle-Örebro
LÖRDAG 19 OKTOBER
15.15 Luleå-Brynäs
15.15 HV71-Timrå
15.15 Rögle-Linköping
15.15 Malmö-Örebro
18.00 Modo-Skellefteå
18.00 Färjestad-Leksand
18.00 Växjö-Frölunda
TISDAG 22 OKTOBER
19.00 Linköping-Skellefteå
TORSDAG 24 OKTOBER
19.00 Skellefteå-Färjestad
19.00 Modo-Rögle
19.00 Timrå-Malmö
19.00 Leksand-Linköping
19.00 Örebro-Växjö
19.00 Frölunda-Luleå
19.00 Brynäs-HV71
LÖRDAG 26 OKTOBER
15.15 Skellefteå-Frölunda
15.15 Färjestad-Modo
15.15 Leksand-Malmö
18.00 HV71-Luleå
18.00 Linköping-Örebro
18.00 Brynäs-Timrå
18.00 Rögle-Växjö
TISDAG 29 OKTOBER
19.00 Modo-Linköping
19.00 Timrå-Färjestad
19.00 Örebro-Linköping
19.00 Frölunda-Skellefteå
19.00 Växjö-Rögle
19.00 Malmö-Brynäs
TORSDAG 31 OKTOBER
19.00 Skellefteå-Örebro
19.00 Färjestad-Luleå
19.00 Linköping-Malmö
19.00 HV71-Leksand
19.00 Frölunda-Timrå
19.00 Brynäs-Växjö
19.00 Rögle-Modo
LÖRDAG 2 NOVEMBER
15.15 Luleå-Linköping
15.15 Frölunda-Brynäs
15.15 Malmö-Modo
15:15 Rögle-Färjestad
18.00 Leksand-Skellefteå
18.00 Örebro-Timrå
18.00 HV71-Växjö
TORSDAG 14 NOVEMBER
19.00 Skellefteå-Malmö
19.00 Modo-Färjestad
19.00 Timrå-HV71
19.00 Leksand-Frölunda
19.00 Brynäs-Linköping
19.00 Växjö-Luleå
19.00 Örebro-Röge
LÖRDAG 16 NOVEMBER
15.15 Linköping-Växjö
15.15 Brynäs-Luleå
15.15 Frölunda-Modo
15.15 Malmö-Rögle
18.00 Skellefteå-HV71
18.00 Timrå-Leksand
18.00 Färjestad-Örebro
MÅNDAG 18 NOVEMBER 19.00 Luleå-HV71
TORSDAG 21 NOVEMBER
19.00 Luleå-Malmö
19.00 Modo-Örebro
19.00 Linköping-Leksand
19.00 Frölunda-Färjestad
19.00 Växjö-Skellefteå
19.00 HV71-Brynäs
19.00 Rögle-Timrå
LÖRDAG 23 NOVEMBER
15.15 Frölunda-Rögle
15.15 Färjestad-HV71
15.15 Brynäs-Skellefteå
15.15 Leksand-Luleå
18.00 Växjö-Modo
18.00 Örebro-Linköping
18.00 Malmö-Timrå
TISDAG 26 NOVEMBER
19.00 Skellefteå-Luleå
19.00 Timrå-Linköping
19.00 Färjestad-Växjö
19.00 Leksand-Modo
19.00 HV71-Örebro
19.00 Malmö-Frölunda
19.00 Rögle-Brynäs
TORSDAG 28 NOVEMBER
19.00 Luleå-Rögle
19.00 Modo-HV71
19.00 Leksand-Brynäs
19.00 Örebro-Frölunda
19.00 Växjö-Timrå
19.00 Malmö-Färjestad
LÖRDAG 30 NOVEMBER
15.15 Skellefteå-Rögle
15.15 Modo-Timrå
15.15 Brynäs-Örebro
15.15 Luleå-Frölunda
18.00 Leksand-Färjestad
18.00 HV71-Linköping
18.00 Växjö-Malmö
TORSDAG 5 DECEMBER
19.00 Skellefteå-Modo
19.00 Timrå-Brynäs
19.00 Örebro-Luleå
19.00 Färjestad-Linköping
19.00 Frölunda-Växjö
19.00 HV71-Malmö
19.00 Rögle-Linköping
LÖRDAG 7 DECEMBER
15.15 Modo-Brynäs
15.15 Timrå-Luleå
15.15 Örebro-Malmö
15.15 Färjestad-Skellefteå
18.00 Leksand-Växjö
18.00 Linköping-Frölunda
18.00 Rögle-HV71
TORSDAG 19 DECEMBER
19:00 Luleå-Modo
19.00 Skellefteå-Timrå
19.00 Frölunda-HV71
19.00 Linköping-Rögle
19.00 Växjö-Örebro
19.00 Brynäs-Färjestad
19.00 Malmö-Linköping
19.00 Leksand-Timrå
LÖRDAG 21 DECEMBER
15.15 Frölunda-Linköping
15.15 HV71-Luleå
15.15 Malmö- Växjö
18.00 Färjestad-Rögle
18.00 Örebro-Skellefteå
18.00 Brynäs-Modo
LÖRDAG 28 DECEMBER
15.15 Timrå-Örebro
15.15 Linköping-HV71
15.15 Växjö-Brynäs
15.15 Luleå-Färjestad
18.00 Skellefteå-Frölunda
18.00 Leksand-Rögle
18.00 Modo-Malmö
TISDAG 30 DECEMBER
19.00 Färjestad-Modo
19.00 Frölunda-Luleå
19.00 Örebro-Växjö
19.00 HV71-Skellefteå
19.00 Brynäs-Timrå
19.00 Rögle-Leksand
19.00 Malmö-Linköping
LÖRDAG 4 JANUARI
15.15 Skellefteå-Färjestad
15.15 Luleå-Örebro
15.15 Växjö-Linköping
18.00 Timrå-Modo
18.00 Frölunda-Leksand
18.00 Malmö-HV71
18.00 Brynäs-Rögle
TISDAG 7 JANUARI
19.00 Luleå-Leksand
19.00 Modo-Skellefteå
19.00 Timrå-Växjö
19.00 Färjestad-Malmö
19.00 Linköping-Brynäs
19.00 HV71-Frölunda
19.00 Rögle-Örebro
TORSDAG 9 JANUARI
19.00 Skellefteå-Linköping
19.00 Modo-Rögle
19.00 Linköping-Brynäs
19.00 Örebro-Färjestad
19.00 HV71-Timrå
19.00 Växjö-Frölunda
19.00 Malmö-Luleå
LÖRDAG 11 JANUARI
15.15 Frölunda-Örebro
15.15 Brynäs-Malmö
15.15 Växjö-HV71
15.15 Rögle-Luleå
18.00 Timrå-Skellefteå
18.00 Färjestad-Leksand
18.00 Linköping-Modo
TORSDAG 16 JANUARI
19.00 Leksand-Örebro
19.00 HV71-Färjestad
19.00 Rögle-Frölunda
19.00 Luleå-Brynäs
19.00 Skellefteå-Växjö
19.00 Timrå-Malmö
19.00 Modo-Linköping
LÖRDAG 18 JANUARI
15.15 Luleå-Växjö
15.15 Skellefteå-Brynäs
15.15 Linköping-Timrå
15.15 HV71-Rögle
18.00 Leksand-Malmö
18.00 Örebro-Modo
18.00 Färjestad-Frölunda
TORSDAG 23 JANUARI
19.00 Modo-Luleå
19.00 Timrå-Frölunda
19.00 Linköping-Färjestad
19.00 Växjö-Leksand
19.00 Brynäs-HV71
19.00 Rögle-Skellefteå
19.00 Malmö-Örebro
LÖRDAG 25 JANUARI
15.15 Leksand-Linköping
15.15 Färjestad-Brynäs
15.15 Örebro-HV71
18.00 Modo-Frölunda
18.00 Luleå-Timrå
18.00 Rögle-Växjö
18.00 Malmö-Skellefteå
TISDAG 28 JANUARI
19.00 Skellefteå-Linköping
19.00 Timrå-Rögle
19.00 Örebro-Brynäs
19.00 Frölunda-Malmö
19.00 Linköping-Luleå
19.00 HV71-Modo
19.00 Växjö-Färjestad
TORSDAG 30 JANUARI
19.00 Modo-Växjö
19.00 Färjestad-Timrå
19.00 Leksand-HV71
19.00 Linköping-Örebro
19.00 Brynäs-Frölunda
19.00 Rögle-Malmö
19.00 Skellefteå-Luleå
LÖRDAG 1 FEBRUARI
15.15 Timrå-Luleå
15.15 Frölunda-Växjö
15.15 Rögle-Linköping
18.00 Skellefteå-Malmö
18.00 Modo-Färjestad
18.00 HV71-Leksand
18.00 Brynäs-Örebro
TISDAG 11 FEBRUARI
19.00 Luleå-Linköping
19.00 Timrå-HV71
19.00 Leksand-Färjestad
19.00 Frölunda-Skellefteå
19.00 Örebro-Rögle
19.00 Växjö-Modo
19.00 Malmö-Brynäs
TORSDAG 13 FEBRUARI
19.00 Skellefteå-Örebro
19.00 Färjestad-Växjö
19.00 Linköping-Leksand
19.00 Frölunda-Modo
19.00 Brynäs-Luleå
19.00 HV71-Malmö
19.00 Rögle-Timrå
LÖRDAG 15 FEBRUARI
15.15 Skellefteå-HV71
15.15 Modo-Leksand
15.15 Brynäs-Linköping
15.15 Malmö-Timrå
18.00 Örebro-Frölunda
18.00 Växjö-Luleå
18.00 Rögle-Färjestad
TORSDAG 20 FEBRUARI
19.00 Luleå-Rögle
19.00 Timrå-Brynäs
19.00 Färjestad-Skellefteå
19.00 Leksand-Modo
19.00 HV71-Frölunda
19.00 Örebro-Linköping
19.00 Växjö-Malmö
LÖRDAG 22 FEBRUARI
15.15 Modo-Brynäs
15.15 Luleå-Malmö
15.15 Linköping-Frölunda
18.00 Skellefteå-Rögle
18.00 Timrå-Leksand
18.00 Färjestad-Örebro
18.00 HV71-Växjö
TISDAG 25 FEBRUARI
19.00 Luleå-Skellefteå
19.00 Modo-Örebro
19.00 Timrå-Frölunda
19.00 Linköping-Växjö
19.00 Brynäs-Leksand
19.00 Malmö-Färjestad
19.00 Rögle-HV71
TORSDAG 27 FEBRUARI
19.00 Luleå-HV71
19.00 Färjestad-Linköping
19.00 Leksand-Skellefteå
19.00 Örebro-Timrå
19.00 Frölunda-Brynäs
19.00 Växjö-Rögle
19.00 Malmö-Modo
LÖRDAG 1 MARS
15.15 Timrå-Färjestad
15.15 HV71-Brynäs
15.15 Rögle-Modo
18.00 Växjö-Örebro
18.00 Leksand-Luleå
18.00 Linköping-Skellefteå
18.00 Malmö-Frölunda
TISDAG 4 MARS
19.00 Skellefteå-Timrå
19.00 Färjestad-Luleå
19.00 Modo-HV71
19.00 Linköping-Malmö
19.00 Örebro-Leksand
19.00 Brynäs-Växjö
19.00 Frölunda-Rögle
TORSDAG 6 MARS
19.00 Luleå-Modo
19.00 Timrå-Linköping
19.00 Frölunda-Färjestad
19.00 HV71-Örebro
19.00 Växjö-Skellefteå
19.00 Rögle-Brynäs
19.00 Malmö-Leksand
LÖRDAG 8 MARS
15.15 Leksand-Växjö
15.15 Linköping-Rögle
15.15 Brynäs-Skellefteå
18.00 Luleå-Frölunda
18.00 Modo-Timrå
18.00 Färjestad-HV71
18.00 Örebro-Malmö
TISDAG 11 MARS
19.00 Skellefteå-Modo
19.00 Örebro-Luleå
19.00 Leksand-Frölunda
19.00 Brynäs-Färjestad
19.00 HV71-Linköping
19.00 Malmö-Rögle
19.00 Växjö-Timrå
Silly season-special: Hockeynews i 3mån för bara 99kr! (spara 108). Skaffa PLUS!